Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Country House Furniture (Allegan, MI) in South Haven, MI. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Original price $727.99Original price $727.99 - Original price $727.99Original price $727.99Current price $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Current price $559.99| /
Kozlani Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 35W x 17D x 48H Weight Weight 135lbs.
Original price $727.99Original price $727.99 - Original price $727.99Original price $727.99Current price $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Current price $559.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $129.99Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99Original price $129.99Current price $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Current price $99.99| /
Kozlani Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 30W x 2D x 35H Weight Weight 0lbs.
Original price $129.99Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99Original price $129.99Current price $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Current price $99.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $155.99Original price $155.99 - Original price $155.99Original price $155.99Current price $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Current price $119.99| /
Korajane End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis end table blends a traditional feel with contemporary design cues. Antiqued gold texturing on the frame has the look of timeworn, hand-forged ...
View full detailsOriginal price $155.99Original price $155.99 - Original price $155.99Original price $155.99Current price $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Current price $119.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $285.99Original price $285.99 - Original price $285.99Original price $285.99Current price $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Current price $219.99| /
Korajane Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis coffee table blends a traditional feel with contemporary design cues. Antiqued gold texturing on the frame has the look of timeworn, hand-forg...
View full detailsOriginal price $285.99Original price $285.99 - Original price $285.99Original price $285.99Current price $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Current price $219.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $3,522.99Original price $3,522.99 - Original price $3,522.99Original price $3,522.99Current price $2,709.99$2,709.99 - $2,709.99Current price $2,709.99| /
Knightington Power Reclining Sofa with Audio Seating
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Upholstery Features USB Port/Charger Bluetooth Audio System Thunder Seating Zero Gravity P3 Storage Power Reclining Power A...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,522.99Original price $3,522.99 - Original price $3,522.99Original price $3,522.99Current price $2,709.99$2,709.99 - $2,709.99Current price $2,709.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $3,470.99Original price $3,470.99 - Original price $3,470.99Original price $3,470.99Current price $2,669.99$2,669.99 - $2,669.99Current price $2,669.99| /
Knightington Power Reclining Loveseat with Audio Seating
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Upholstery Features USB Port/Charger Bluetooth Audio System Thunder Seating Zero Gravity P3 Storage Power Reclining Power A...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,470.99Original price $3,470.99 - Original price $3,470.99Original price $3,470.99Current price $2,669.99$2,669.99 - $2,669.99Current price $2,669.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $2,313.99Original price $2,313.99 - Original price $2,313.99Original price $2,313.99Current price $1,779.99$1,779.99 - $1,779.99Current price $1,779.99| /
Knightington Power Recliner with Audio Seating
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Upholstery Features USB Port/Charger Bluetooth Audio System Thunder Seating Zero Gravity P3 Storage Power Reclining Power A...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,313.99Original price $2,313.99 - Original price $2,313.99Original price $2,313.99Current price $1,779.99$1,779.99 - $1,779.99Current price $1,779.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $233.99Original price $233.99 - Original price $233.99Original price $233.99Current price $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Current price $179.99| /
Kinlanni Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Special FeaturesUSB and/or Power StripProduct Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 22W x 16D x 25...
View full detailsOriginal price $233.99Original price $233.99 - Original price $233.99Original price $233.99Current price $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Current price $179.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $584.99Original price $584.99 - Original price $584.99Original price $584.99Current price $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Current price $449.99| /
Kinlanni Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Product Details Weight Weight Weight 210lbs.
Original price $584.99Original price $584.99 - Original price $584.99Original price $584.99Current price $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Current price $449.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $493.99Original price $493.99 - Original price $493.99Original price $493.99Current price $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Current price $379.99| /
Kinlanni Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 59W x 16D x 37H Weight Weight 180lbs.
Original price $493.99Original price $493.99 - Original price $493.99Original price $493.99Current price $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Current price $379.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $493.99Original price $493.99 - Original price $493.99Original price $493.99Current price $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Current price $379.99| /
Kinlanni Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 32W x 16D x 55H Weight Weight 165lbs.
Original price $493.99Original price $493.99 - Original price $493.99Original price $493.99Current price $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Current price $379.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $350.99Original price $350.99 - Original price $350.99Original price $350.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /
Kinlanni Bedroom Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 44W x 16D x 21H Weight Weight 75lbs.
Original price $350.99Original price $350.99 - Original price $350.99Original price $350.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $90.99Original price $90.99 - Original price $90.99Original price $90.99Current price $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Current price $69.99| /
Kinlanni Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 42W x 2D x 31H Weight Weight 30lbs.
Original price $90.99Original price $90.99 - Original price $90.99Original price $90.99Current price $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Current price $69.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $350.99Original price $350.99 - Original price $350.99Original price $350.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /
Kimlee Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Cozy, casual comfort—made with everyday style in mind. This oversized accent ottoman is a reflection of your transitional tastes. Its soft-to-the-t...
View full detailsOriginal price $350.99Original price $350.99 - Original price $350.99Original price $350.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $207.99Original price $207.99 - Original price $207.99Original price $207.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /
Kierlock Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This accent mirror's organic shape and sleek black finish create a modern and artistic statement. Its subtle goldtone inner frame adds a touch of u...
View full detailsOriginal price $207.99Original price $207.99 - Original price $207.99Original price $207.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $77.99 - Original price $90.99Original price $77.99 - Original price $90.99Original price $77.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| /
Kierlain Vase
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Inspired by then, reinvented for the here and now. This vase’s classic silhouette adds a timeless touch to your decor. Just right for displaying dr...
View full detailsOriginal price $77.99 - Original price $90.99Original price $77.99 - Original price $90.99Original price $77.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $207.99Original price $207.99 - Original price $207.99Original price $207.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /
Kierenworth Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis throw pillow aims to please with its cool take on an Aztec-style aesthetic. A bold geometric pattern in neutral, earthy tones creates a striki...
View full detailsOriginal price $207.99Original price $207.99 - Original price $207.99Original price $207.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $246.99Original price $246.99 - Original price $246.99Original price $246.99Current price $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Current price $189.99| /
Kesleigh Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Curate a cool and contemporary space from head to toe with this wall art. Neutral tones come together in a luxe abstract design, punctuated with a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $246.99Original price $246.99 - Original price $246.99Original price $246.99Current price $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Current price $189.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $142.99Original price $142.99 - Original price $142.99Original price $142.99Current price $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Current price $109.99| /
Kerrbrook Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp is an illuminating mix of versatile form and modern function. Luxe black accents are complemented by clear glass, with a white drum...
View full detailsOriginal price $142.99Original price $142.99 - Original price $142.99Original price $142.99Current price $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Current price $109.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $298.99Original price $298.99 - Original price $298.99Original price $298.99Current price $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Current price $229.99| /
Kendanport Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Special FeaturesUSB and/or Power StripProduct Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 26W x 16D x 26...
View full detailsOriginal price $298.99Original price $298.99 - Original price $298.99Original price $298.99Current price $229.99$229.99 - $229.99Current price $229.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $519.99Original price $519.99 - Original price $519.99Original price $519.99Current price $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Current price $399.99| /
Kendanport Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 32W x 16D x 53H Weight Weight 150lbs.
Original price $519.99Original price $519.99 - Original price $519.99Original price $519.99Current price $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Current price $399.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $324.99Original price $324.99 - Original price $324.99Original price $324.99Current price $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Current price $249.99| /
Keithland Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Special FeaturesUSB and/or Power StripProduct Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 27W x 17D x 26...
View full detailsOriginal price $324.99Original price $324.99 - Original price $324.99Original price $324.99Current price $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Current price $249.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $350.99Original price $350.99 - Original price $350.99Original price $350.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /
Karamen Large Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis checkerboard-patterned rug is worth checking out on so many levels. Casually cool and simply striking, its understated neutral palette feels j...
View full detailsOriginal price $350.99Original price $350.99 - Original price $350.99Original price $350.99Current price $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Current price $269.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $207.99Original price $207.99 - Original price $207.99Original price $207.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /
Karalen Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableBring the majesty of the mountains indoors with this landscape. An open expanse in the foreground contrasts and draws the eye to the rolling hills....
View full detailsOriginal price $207.99Original price $207.99 - Original price $207.99Original price $207.99Current price $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Current price $159.99| /SALE SALE
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Country House Furniture (Allegan, MI) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.