Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Country House Furniture (Allegan, MI) in South Haven, MI. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Style
Sub Brand
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Original price $2,092.99Original price $2,092.99 - Original price $2,092.99Original price $2,092.99Current price $1,609.99$1,609.99 - $1,609.99Current price $1,609.99| /
Calnita Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThis sectional caters to your need for contemporary comfort. It's decked out in feel-good fabric in a versatile hue. Family-friendly and ideal for ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,092.99Original price $2,092.99 - Original price $2,092.99Original price $2,092.99Current price $1,609.99$1,609.99 - $1,609.99Current price $1,609.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,364.99 - Original price $2,534.99Original price $1,364.99 - Original price $2,534.99Original price $1,364.99$1,049.99 - $1,949.99$1,049.99 - $1,949.99Current price $1,049.99| /
Calnita Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package caters to your need for contemporary comfort. Decked out in feel-good fabric in a versatile hue, the family-friendly set is id...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,364.99 - Original price $2,534.99Original price $1,364.99 - Original price $2,534.99Original price $1,364.99$1,049.99 - $1,949.99$1,049.99 - $1,949.99Current price $1,049.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $467.99 - Original price $766.99Original price $467.99 - Original price $766.99Original price $467.99$359.99 - $589.99$359.99 - $589.99Current price $359.99| /
Cambeck Bed
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel bed makes itself at home. The wispy wh...
View full detailsOriginal price $467.99 - Original price $766.99Original price $467.99 - Original price $766.99Original price $467.99$359.99 - $589.99$359.99 - $589.99Current price $359.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $701.99 - Original price $1,195.99Original price $701.99 - Original price $1,195.99Original price $701.99$539.99 - $919.99$539.99 - $919.99Current price $539.99| /
Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsOriginal price $701.99 - Original price $1,195.99Original price $701.99 - Original price $1,195.99Original price $701.99$539.99 - $919.99$539.99 - $919.99Current price $539.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,169.99 - Original price $1,507.99Original price $1,169.99 - Original price $1,507.99Original price $1,169.99$899.99 - $1,159.99$899.99 - $1,159.99Current price $899.99| /
Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,169.99 - Original price $1,507.99Original price $1,169.99 - Original price $1,507.99Original price $1,169.99$899.99 - $1,159.99$899.99 - $1,159.99Current price $899.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $103.99Original price $103.99 - Original price $103.99Original price $103.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| /
Cambeck Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this mirror makes itself at home. The wispy whitewash p...
View full detailsOriginal price $103.99Original price $103.99 - Original price $103.99Original price $103.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $454.99Original price $454.99 - Original price $454.99Original price $454.99Current price $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Current price $349.99| /
Cambeck Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this chest makes itself at home. The wispy whitewash pa...
View full detailsOriginal price $454.99Original price $454.99 - Original price $454.99Original price $454.99Current price $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Current price $349.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $493.99Original price $493.99 - Original price $493.99Original price $493.99Current price $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Current price $379.99| /
Cambeck Dresser
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this dresser makes itself at home. The wispy whitewash ...
View full detailsOriginal price $493.99Original price $493.99 - Original price $493.99Original price $493.99Current price $379.99$379.99 - $379.99Current price $379.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $584.99Original price $584.99 - Original price $584.99Original price $584.99Current price $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Current price $449.99| /
Cambeck Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this dresser and mirror set makes itself at home. The w...
View full detailsOriginal price $584.99Original price $584.99 - Original price $584.99Original price $584.99Current price $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Current price $449.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $454.99Original price $454.99 - Original price $454.99Original price $454.99Current price $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Current price $349.99| /
Cambeck Narrow Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this narrow chest makes itself at home. The wispy white...
View full detailsOriginal price $454.99Original price $454.99 - Original price $454.99Original price $454.99Current price $349.99$349.99 - $349.99Current price $349.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $935.99Original price $935.99 - Original price $935.99Original price $935.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /
Cambeck Youth Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this full panel storage bed makes itself at home. The w...
View full detailsOriginal price $935.99Original price $935.99 - Original price $935.99Original price $935.99Current price $719.99$719.99 - $719.99Current price $719.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,962.99Original price $1,962.99 - Original price $1,962.99Original price $1,962.99Current price $1,509.99$1,509.99 - $1,509.99Current price $1,509.99| /
Camdill 80" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureElegance meets earthy charm in this TV stand with electric fireplace. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux marble top expertly pairs with ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,962.99Original price $1,962.99 - Original price $1,962.99Original price $1,962.99Current price $1,509.99$1,509.99 - $1,509.99Current price $1,509.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $805.99Original price $805.99 - Original price $805.99Original price $805.99Current price $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Current price $619.99| /
Camdill Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureElegance meets earthy charm in this coffee table. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux Carrara marble top expertly pairs with the reeded b...
View full detailsOriginal price $805.99Original price $805.99 - Original price $805.99Original price $805.99Current price $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Current price $619.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,416.99 - Original price $1,871.99Original price $1,416.99 - Original price $1,871.99Original price $1,416.99$1,089.99 - $1,439.99$1,089.99 - $1,439.99Current price $1,089.99| /
Camellia-Court Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 0.0''W x 0.0''D x 0.0''H Weight 170.0lbs. Brand Name Benchcraft® Lifestyle Contemporary. Specifications Specifications D...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,416.99 - Original price $1,871.99Original price $1,416.99 - Original price $1,871.99Original price $1,416.99$1,089.99 - $1,439.99$1,089.99 - $1,439.99Current price $1,089.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $2,066.99 - Original price $3,691.99Original price $2,066.99 - Original price $3,691.99Original price $2,066.99$1,589.99 - $2,839.99$1,589.99 - $2,839.99Current price $1,589.99| /
Camellia-Court Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 0.0''W x 0.0''D x 0.0''H Weight 265.0lbs. Brand Name Benchcraft® Lifestyle Contemporary. Specifications Specifications D...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,066.99 - Original price $3,691.99Original price $2,066.99 - Original price $3,691.99Original price $2,066.99$1,589.99 - $2,839.99$1,589.99 - $2,839.99Current price $1,589.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $805.99Original price $805.99 - Original price $805.99Original price $805.99Current price $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Current price $619.99| /
Camera Time Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSpacious for comfort and traditional for style, this large-scale recliner is the perfect picture of reclined relaxation. The generous seat and tall...
View full detailsOriginal price $805.99Original price $805.99 - Original price $805.99Original price $805.99Current price $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Current price $619.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,260.99Original price $1,260.99 - Original price $1,260.99Original price $1,260.99Current price $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Current price $969.99| /
Camney Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureBold in scale and rich in character, this accent cabinet makes a dramatic backdrop for entertaining. Its square patterned door fronts boast a saw m...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,260.99Original price $1,260.99 - Original price $1,260.99Original price $1,260.99Current price $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Current price $969.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,715.99Original price $1,715.99 - Original price $1,715.99Original price $1,715.99Current price $1,319.99$1,319.99 - $1,319.99Current price $1,319.99| /
Carianna Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional motifs with a modern hue, this loveseat ties your transitional seating area together. Classic roll arms decorated with nailhead...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,715.99Original price $1,715.99 - Original price $1,715.99Original price $1,715.99Current price $1,319.99$1,319.99 - $1,319.99Current price $1,319.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,806.99Original price $1,806.99 - Original price $1,806.99Original price $1,806.99Current price $1,389.99$1,389.99 - $1,389.99Current price $1,389.99| /
Carianna Sofa
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional motifs with a modern hue, this sofa ties your transitional seating area together. Classic roll arms decorated with nailhead tri...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,806.99Original price $1,806.99 - Original price $1,806.99Original price $1,806.99Current price $1,389.99$1,389.99 - $1,389.99Current price $1,389.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $2,222.99Original price $2,222.99 - Original price $2,222.99Original price $2,222.99Current price $1,709.99$1,709.99 - $1,709.99Current price $1,709.99| /
Carianna Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional motifs with a modern hue, this sofa sleeper ties your transitional seating area together. Classic roll arms decorated with nail...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,222.99Original price $2,222.99 - Original price $2,222.99Original price $2,222.99Current price $1,709.99$1,709.99 - $1,709.99Current price $1,709.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $2,729.99Original price $2,729.99 - Original price $2,729.99Original price $2,729.99Current price $2,099.99$2,099.99 - $2,099.99Current price $2,099.99| /
Carter Hall Outdoor Set
Ashley FurnitureThis outdoor seating package effortlessly pairs natural beauty with must-have durability. Its eucalyptus wood construction withstands the elements ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,729.99Original price $2,729.99 - Original price $2,729.99Original price $2,729.99Current price $2,099.99$2,099.99 - $2,099.99Current price $2,099.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $1,286.99Original price $1,286.99 - Original price $1,286.99Original price $1,286.99Current price $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Current price $989.99| /
Carter Hall Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis outdoor sofa effortlessly pairs natural beauty with must-have durability. Its eucalyptus wood frame withstands the elements while making a hig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,286.99Original price $1,286.99 - Original price $1,286.99Original price $1,286.99Current price $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Current price $989.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $766.99Original price $766.99 - Original price $766.99Original price $766.99Current price $589.99$589.99 - $589.99Current price $589.99| /
Corinsworth Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureMake a bold impression with this accent mirror. Its captivating blend of brass-tone metal and charcoal-colored leather brings contemporary elegance...
View full detailsOriginal price $766.99Original price $766.99 - Original price $766.99Original price $766.99Current price $589.99$589.99 - $589.99Current price $589.99| /SALE SALE -
Original price $506.99Original price $506.99 - Original price $506.99Original price $506.99Current price $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Current price $389.99| /
Dantenton 46" Home Office Desk
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Specifications Dimensions 46''W x 26''D x 31''H Weight 73.48lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other Lifestyle ...
View full detailsOriginal price $506.99Original price $506.99 - Original price $506.99Original price $506.99Current price $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Current price $389.99| /SALE SALE
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Country House Furniture (Allegan, MI) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.